Сряда 26, Февруари 2020г.

VIII  клас

№ по ред

 

СОБСТВЕНО, БАЩИНО И ФАМИЛНО ИМЕ

 

Билет №

 

 

№ тема

Първична (1) оценка

Първична (3) оценка

Обща/окончателна оценка

Първична (2) оценка

Първична (4) оценка

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Радомир Деянов Ръжев

 

 

41

 

41

 

41

2

Дженк Гюрджан Касим

 

 

56

 

56

 

56

3

Алис Красимирова Казакова

 

 

59

 

59

 

59

4

Хрисимира Атанасова Атанасова

 

 

61

 

61

 

61

5

Владимир Янково Славилов

 

 

64

 

64

 

64

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 

6

Теодор Тодоров Ночев

 

 

71

 

71

 

71

 

7

Анастасия Георгиева Влахова

 

 

72

 

72

 

72

 

8

Елена Тодорова Катранджиева

 

 

72

 

72

 

72

 

9

 

 

 

75

 

75

 

75

 

10

Мила Михайлова Георгиева

 

 

75

 

75

 

75

 

11

Гергана Димитрова Димитрова

 

 

75

 

75

 

75

 

12

Кристин Кристиянова Стефанова

 

 

76

 

76

 

76

 

13

Християна Руменова Райчева

 

 

76

 

76

 

76

 

14

Никола Владислав Стефанов

 

 

76

 

76

 

76

 

15

Йоана Николаева Николова

 

 

77

 

77

 

77

 

 

 

16

Надежда Димова Димова

 

 

77

 

77

 

77

 

 

17

Владимира Миткова Йовова

 

 

77

 

77

 

77

 

 

18

Вилияна Иванова Иванова

 

 

81

 

81

 

81

 

 

19

Ралица Димова Димова

 

 

82

 

82

 

82

 

 

20

Даниел Даринов Башайков

 

 

82

 

82

 

82

 

 

21

Елена Севдалинова Кючукова

 

 

83

 

83

 

83

 

 

22

Лъчезара Тодорова Милкова

 

 

83

 

83

 

83

 

 

23

Елена Венелинова Николова

 

 

83

 

83

 

83

 

24

Виктория Красимирова Димитрова

 

 

84

 

84

 

84

 

25

Йоана Димитрова Митева

 

 

85

 

85

 

85

 

26

Енес Местанов Исмаилов

 

 

85

 

85

 

85

 

27

Кимбърли Александрова Тодорова

 

 

85

 

85

 

85

 

28

Лилия Живкова Иванова

 

 

88

 

88

 

88

 

29

Георги Андонов Яновски

 

 

89

 

89

 

89

 

30

Асен Евгениев Аврамов

 

 

90

 

90

 

90

 

31

Момчил Андреев Марчев

 

 

91

 

91

 

91

 

32

Габриела Петкова Данева

 

 

91

 

91

 

91

 

33

Мариета Иванова Димитрова

 

 

86

 

86

 

86

 

34

Симона Миткова Митева

 

 

82

 

82

 

82

 

35

Георги Георгиев Кинев

 

 

77,5

 

77,5

 

77,5

 

36

 

 

 

70

 

70

 

70

 

37

 

 

 

63

 

63

 

63

 

38

Виктор Светославов Чакъров

 

 

47

 

47

 

47

 

39

Юлия Красимирова Давидова

 

 

71

 

71

 

71

 

40

Мериян Акиф Мехмед

 

 

76

 

76

 

76

 

41

Делина Тенчева Делчева

 

 

67

 

67

 

67

 

42

Валентина Иванова Анева

 

 

62

 

62

 

62

 

43

Даниел Георгиев Кирев

 

 

58

 

58

 

58

 

44

Калина Младенова Чавдарова

 

 

45

 

45

 

45

 

45

Емилия Иванова Николова

 

 

75

 

75

 

75

 

IX  клас

№ по ред

 

СОБСТВЕНО, БАЩИНО И ФАМИЛНО ИМЕ

 

Билет №

 

 

№ тема

Първична (1) оценка

Първична (3) оценка

Обща/окончателна оценка

Първична (2) оценка

Първична (4) оценка

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Виктория Венелиниова Парапанова

 

 

95

 

95

 

95

2

 

 

 

85,5

 

85,5

 

85,5

3

Светослава Иванова Савова

 

 

82

 

82

 

82

4

Стефан Кирилов Петеларов

 

 

77

 

77

 

77

5

Диян Димитров Иванов

 

 

75

 

75

 

75

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 

6

Ниляй Сейхан Халил

 

 

51

 

51

 

51

 

7

Ийвън Иванов Христов

 

 

59,5

 

59,5

 

59,5

 

8

Виктория Георгиева Генева

 

 

29,5

 

29,5

 

29,5

 

9

 

 

 

23

 

23

 

23

 

10

Богомил Ангелов Ангелов

 

 

41

 

41

 

41

 

11

Иван Делчев Желев

 

 

93,5

 

93,5

 

93,5

 

12

Калина Петрова Петрова

 

 

96

 

96

 

96

 

13

Джанер Рушен Байрам

 

 

87,5

 

87,5

 

87,5

 

14

Ачелия Самир Сами

 

 

81,5

 

81,5

 

81,5

 

15

Иван Веселинов Костадинов

 

 

75,5

 

75,5

 

75,5

 

 

 

16

Росица Любомирова Гочева

 

 

71,5

 

71,5

 

71,5

 

 

17

Ивайла Пламенова Маринова

 

 

66,5

 

66,5

 

66,5

 

 

18

Ана Станиславова Видева

 

 

35,5

 

35,5

 

35,5

 

 

19

Георги Георгиев Георгиев

 

 

33,5

 

33,5

 

33,5

 

 

20

Виктория Ангелова Георгиева

 

 

91

 

91

 

91

 

 

21

Симона Бориславова Стоянова

 

 

90

 

90

 

90

 

 

22

Дарси Динкова Динева

 

 

86

 

86

 

86

 

 

23

Габриела Милкова Гочева

 

 

86

 

86

 

86

 

24

Стефан Динков Педев

 

 

84

 

84

 

84

 

25

Силвия Тянкова Делчева

 

 

75

 

75

 

75

 

26

 

 

 

65

 

65

 

65

 

27

Синем Тюнай Адем

 

 

61

 

61

 

61

 

28

 

 

 

58

 

58

 

58

 

29

Даниел Валентинов Николов

 

 

35

 

35

 

35

 

30

Нели Евгениева Генова

 

 

87

 

87

 

87

 

31

Боголюба Живкова Георгиева

 

 

85

 

85

 

85

 

32

Елиса Ирза Алиева

 

 

80

 

80

 

80

 

33

Иван Атанасов Бъчваров

 

 

76

 

76

 

76

 

34

Христо Тихомиров Костов

 

 

76

 

76

 

76

 

35

Стелла Пламен Минчева

 

 

70

 

70

 

70

 

36

Денислава Цветанова Михайлова

 

 

66

 

66

 

66

 

37

Лора Димитрова Павлова

 

 

61

 

61

 

61

 

38

Виктория Йорданова Хубенова

 

 

52

 

52

 

52

 

39

Елена Димитрова Павлова

 

 

21

 

21

 

21

 

                          X  клас

№ по ред

 

СОБСТВЕНО, БАЩИНО И ФАМИЛНО ИМЕ

 

Билет №

 

 

№ тема

Първична (1) оценка

Първична (3) оценка

Обща/окончателна оценка

Първична (2) оценка

Първична (4) оценка

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Кристиан Благомиров Димов-10д

 

 

80т.

 

80т.

 

80т.

2

Вилиана Делянова Димитрова-10д

 

 

86т.

 

86т.

 

86т.

3

 

 

 

63т.

 

63т.

 

63т.

4

Алекс Арно Чилингирян-10д

 

 

88т.

 

88т.

 

88т.

5

 

 

 

82т.

 

82т.

 

82т.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 

6

Кристиан-Теодор Георгиев Костадинов 10е

 

 

64т.

 

64т.

 

64т.

 

7

Есра Метин Ахмед 10в

 

 

80т.

 

80т.

 

80т.

 

8

 

 

 

77т.

 

77т.

 

77т.

 

9

Веселин Милчев Арабов-10д

 

 

69т.

 

69т.

 

69т.

 

10

Виктория Николаева Колева- 10е

 

 

68т.

 

68т.

 

68т.

 

11

Боряна Константинова Стойчева-10д

 

 

58т.

 

58т.

 

58т.

 

12

Ради Светославов Христов-10в

 

 

89т.

 

89т.

 

89т.

 

13

Есма Ердинч Кушку-10в

 

 

78т.

 

78т.

 

78т.

 

14

Елиз Фари Мюмюн-10в

 

 

81т.

 

81т.

 

81т.

 

15

Мария Димитрова Николова- 10в

 

 

76т.

 

76т.

 

76т.

 

 

 

16

Йоана Николаева Бакърджиева-10е

 

 

80т.

 

80т.

 

80т.

 

 

17

Златимира Данаилова Милчева-10е

 

 

87т.

 

87т.

 

87т.

 

 

18

Димитрина Янкова Стоева- 10е

 

 

84т.

 

84т.

 

84т.

 

 

19

Татяна Недялкова Бойкова- 10е

 

 

74т.

 

74т.

 

74т.

 

 

20

Ивелина Атанасова Николова-10в

 

 

76т.

 

76т.

 

76т.

 

 

21

Андженита Грозева Алексова-10в

 

 

61т.

 

61т.

 

61т.

 

 

22

Тереза Стефанова Симеонова-10д

 

 

94т.

 

94т.

 

94т.

 

 

23

Мария Станимирова Чардаклиева-10е

 

 

78т.

 

78т.

 

78т.

 

24

Виктория Илианова Тодорова-10е

 

 

87т.

 

87т.

 

87т.

 

25

Марин Христов Кокошаров-10в

 

 

72т.

 

72т.

 

72т.

 

26

Янислава Пенкова Хубенова 10г

 

 

57т.

 

57т.

 

57т.

 

27

Имрем Шаин Юмер-10г

 

 

58т.

 

58т.

 

58т.

 

28

Иван Диянов Димов-10д

 

 

50т.

 

50т.

 

50т.

 

29

Денис Даринов Башайков-10г

 

 

82т.

 

82т.

 

82т.

 

30

Ивана Николаева Мутафова-10д

 

 

55т.

 

55т.

 

55т.

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

XI  клас

№ по ред

 

СОБСТВЕНО, БАЩИНО И ФАМИЛНО ИМЕ

 

Билет №

 

 

№ тема

Първична (1) оценка

Първична (3) оценка

Обща/окончателна оценка

Първична (2) оценка

Първична (4) оценка

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

с думи

с

цифри

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Йоан-Марио Валентинов Христов

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

2

Димитър Орлинов Георгиев

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

3

Георги Славчев Добриков

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

4

Весела Илианова Панова

 

 

 

 

 

 

83

5

Кирила Илиева Михайлова

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 

6

Антон Димитров Цветков

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

 

7

Иво Красимиров Делчев

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

8

Елена Тенчева Тенева

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

9

Пламен Добромиров Костадинов

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

10

Аделина Мирославова Боянова

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

11

Ангелина Красимирова Петрова

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

 

12

Палмена Миткова Иванова

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

 

13

Александра Борисова Александрова

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

 

14

Теодора Стойчева Стоева

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

 

15

Константин Боянов Латунов

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

 

 

 

16

Василена Атанасова Костова

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

 

 

17

Веселин Владимиров Гончев

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

 

 

18

Ерсин Фари Мюмюн

 

 

 

<
Сподели: